National

Fixtures

Gibraltar VS Cyprus

Belgium VS Gibraltar

Gibraltar VS Bosnia and Herzegovina

Results

Bosnia and Herzegovina 5
Gibraltar 0

Match Report

Cyprus 3
Gibraltar 1

Match Report

Gibraltar 0
Belgium 6

Match Report

FIFA World Cup - Qualifying Round - Group H
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Belgium54102013
Greece5320711
Bosnia and Herzegovina5311810
Cyprus5113-54
Estonia5113-104
Gibraltar5005-200

Latest news

Bosnia & Herzegovina 5-0 Gibraltar

Hosts prove too strong for a spirited Gibraltar team

Read More

Bosnia & Herzegovina v Gibraltar: Robert Guiling - fitter than ever and raring to go!

Robert Guiling is 36 years old. Not that you would notice from looking at him or watching him train

Read More

Recent Tweets

Gallery