Results

Match results

Gibraltar 1
Cyprus 2

Match Report

Bosnia and Herzegovina 5
Gibraltar 0

Match Report

Cyprus 3
Gibraltar 1

Match Report

Gibraltar 0
Belgium 6

Match Report

Estonia 4
Gibraltar 0

Match Report

Gibraltar 1
Greece 4

Match Report

FIFA World Cup - Qualifying Round - Group H
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Belgium65102216
Greece6330712
Bosnia and Herzegovina6321811
Cyprus6213-47
Estonia6114-124
Gibraltar6006-210