Results

Match results

Belgium 1
Greece 1

Cyprus 0
Estonia 0

Bosnia and Herzegovina 5
Gibraltar 0

Match Report

Greece 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1

Belgium 8
Estonia 1

Cyprus 3
Gibraltar 1

Match Report

Estonia 0
Greece 2

Bosnia and Herzegovina 2
Cyprus 0

Gibraltar 0
Belgium 6

Match Report

Greece 2
Cyprus 0

FIFA World Cup - Qualifying Round - Group H
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Belgium54102013
Greece5320711
Bosnia and Herzegovina5311810
Cyprus5113-54
Estonia5113-104
Gibraltar5005-200