Results

Match results

Gibraltar
Armenia

Match Report

Bosnia and Herzegovina 0
Greece 0

Gibraltar 1
Cyprus 2

Match Report

Estonia 0
Belgium 2

Austria 3
Gibraltar 0

Match Report

Belgium 1
Greece 1

Cyprus 0
Estonia 0

Bosnia and Herzegovina 5
Gibraltar 0

Match Report

Greece 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1

Belgium 8
Estonia 1

FIFA World Cup - Qualifying Round - Group H
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Belgium65102216
Greece6330712
Bosnia and Herzegovina6321811
Cyprus6213-47
Estonia6114-124
Gibraltar6006-210