Match Report

Leo FC

0 - 2

Angels FC

  • Larouia 78
  • Pino Romero 90 (pen)

Starting lineup

  • Gavira Espinosa
  • Robertson
  • Salas Gavira
  • Garcia Diaz
  • Dueñas Bañasco
  • Hernandez Palmero
  • Reyes Domingo
  • Herrera Garcia (c)
  • Navarrete
  • Gutierrez Morera
    (Raul - 77)
  • Lavagna
    (Formica-Corsi - 79)

Substitutes

  • Santos
  • Raul
  • Roswell
  • Formica-Corsi
  • Martin

Starting lineup

  • Jimenez Ramon
  • Perez
  • Ferrer
  • Pino Romero
  • Gonzalez Campos (c)
    (Sampere - 83)
  • Nunez
    (Gomez - 76)
  • Larouia
  • Kelly
    (Valero Espinosa - 78)
  • Fernandez Yellow card
  • Kane
  • Martos

Substitutes

  • Flores
  • Valero Espinosa
  • Sampere
  • Gomez
Second Division 17/18
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Cannons FC8512316
Europa Point FC7430915
Football Club Boca Juniors7502615
FC Olympique Gibraltar 1384221014
FCB Magpies7412813
Angels FC7403812
College 1975 FC7205-146
FC Hound Dogs7016-121
Leo FC6006-180