Match Report

Mons Calpe SC

  • Blanco Rodriguez 14
  • Sastrie 32
  • Sastrie 44
3 - 0

Lynx FC

Starting lineup

  • Rocchi (c)
  • Dos Santos
  • Torrilla
  • Gil
  • Bernades Alt
  • Onega
  • Blanco Rodriguez
    (Ruiz Clavijo - 75)
  • Fuentes
  • Cantizano Rodriguez
    (Santos - 63)
  • Rodriguez
  • Sastrie Yellow card
    (Fernandez Cipolla - 87)

Substitutes

  • Arjona
  • Fernandez Cipolla
  • Santos
  • Ruiz Clavijo
  • Gil Bado
  • Cerrilla Benet
  • Talaveira Befi

Starting lineup

  • Hidalgo Ramirez
  • Olmos
    (Garcia - 46)
  • Buhagiar Yellow card
  • Ircio Lopez
  • Badr (c)
  • Segura
  • Gonzalez
  • Platonenko
    (Gutierrez - 58)
  • Tobler Yellow card
    (Avellano - 65)
  • Cano
  • Gargiulo

Substitutes

  • Ketlun Sinigaglia
  • Parody
  • Godoy Montesdeoca
  • Gutierrez
  • Avellano
  • O'Dwyer
  • Garcia
First Division 17/18
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Lincoln Red Imps FC99002427
Europa FC96121019
St.Joseph's FC9504015
Gibraltar United FC9423114
Glacis United FC9333-212
Lions Gibraltar FC9315-310
Gibraltar Phoenix FC9243-610
Mons Calpe SC9306-19
Manchester 62 FC9054-95
Lynx FC9126-145