Match Report

Lynx FC

0 - 0

Gibraltar Phoenix FC

Starting lineup

  • Lallana
  • Chipolina. K
  • FERNANDEZ ORTEGA
  • Badr (c)
  • Bessa
  • Clinton
    (Felice - 86)
  • Januszkiewicz
  • Diaz
    (Seatory - 90)
  • Ramirez
    (Gracia - 81)
  • Soussi Yellow card
  • BREAKWELL CAMARA Yellow card

Substitutes

  • Penfold
  • Seatory
  • Gracia
  • Felice

Starting lineup

  • Cafer
  • Rojas Piner
  • Pusey (c)
  • Ballantine
    (Sanchez Rodriguez - 60)
  • Alvarez Cortes Yellow card
  • Llaves Sanchez
    (Lopez - 78)
  • Labrador Aguilar
  • Intalte Quiaque
  • Segura Castaño Yellow card
  • Consigliero
  • Jimenez Ramos

Substitutes

  • Fernandez Morales
  • Sanchez Rodriguez
  • Lopez
  • Coombes
  • Migge
  • Victor
  • Sardena
First Division 18/19
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Europa FC86111119
Lincoln Red Imps FC75111616
Gibraltar United FC7421714
St.Joseph's FC7412313
Gibraltar Phoenix FC8413213
Mons Calpe SC7313410
Glacis United FC7313-410
Lynx FC7124-65
Football Club Boca Juniors7106-163
Lions Gibraltar FC7007-170