Second Division 17/18

Results

Angels FC 0
Football Club Boca Juniors 1

Match Report

FCB Magpies 8
College 1975 FC 1

Match Report

FC Hound Dogs 0
FC Olympique Gibraltar 13 1

Match Report

Second Division 17/18
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Cannons FC8512316
Europa Point FC7430915
Football Club Boca Juniors7502615
FC Olympique Gibraltar 1384221014
FCB Magpies7412813
Angels FC7403812
College 1975 FC7205-146
FC Hound Dogs7016-121
Leo FC6006-180
Top scorers
Player Goals
Montovio 7
Valdivia 6
Sanchez Perez 5
Navarro Figueroa 5
Mesua Fernandez 5
Idali Hasnaui 4
Cuesta Bakouri 4
Rivas Duran 3
Larouia 3
Coleing 3
Yellow cards
Player Cards
Ballester 5
Romero 3
Arana Trivino 3
Mena Maldonado 3
Lopez Blazquez 3
Field 3
Cereto Puerta 3
Montovio 3
Mena Ledesma 3
Sanchez Perez 3
Red cards
Player Cards
Fernandez Perez 1
Sanchez Contreras 1
Ortiz de la Tabla Gonzalez 1
Caravante Correro 1
Field 1
Hosken 1
Dueñas Bañasco 1
Cereto Puerta 1
Soussi 1
Consigliero 1
View previous season