Futsal 2nd Division 17/18

Fixtures

Laguna 55 FC VS Newton Store FC

Hercules FC VS Bavaria FC

Boca Juniors Gib FC VS Saints New Team FC

Lions Gib FC VS South United FC

Results

South United FC 2
Stallions FC 1

Match Report

Lions Gib FC 3
Laguna 55 FC 6

Match Report

Newton Store FC
Hercules FC

Match Report

Futsal 2nd Division 17/18
TeamPWDLGDPTS
South United FC109012727
Bavaria FC108023024
Stallions FC107032321
Newton Store FC96032418
Cannons FC10604818
Saints New Team FC10604-718
Boca Juniors Gib FC10307-69
Laguna 55 FC10307-119
Hercules Football Club9108-333
Lions Gib FC100010-550
Top scorers
Player Goals
Mena Munoz 19
Gonzalez 14
Casciaro.K 13
Perez 12
Avellano 11
Mirpuri 10
Vilas Gil 10
Holgado 10
Collado 10
Walker 9
Yellow cards
Player Cards
Breakspear 5
Aswani 3
Abudarham 3
Baker 3
Sousa Silva 2
Reyes 2
Napoli 2
Charles 2
Perez 2
Avellano 2
Red cards
Player Cards
Pou 1
De Los Rios Vecino 1
Berllaque 1
Sene 1
Walker 1
Xiberras 1
Martinez 1
Viagas 1
Villa 1
Gonzalez 1