Fixtures

Futsal 1st Division 2019


1st Division

Europa FC VS Newton Store FC


1st Division

Lynx FC VS College 1975 FC (futsal)


1st Division

Gibraltar Phoenix Viajes Lineasol VS Lincoln Avanti FC


1st Division

Mons Calpe FC VS Laguna 2007 FC


1st Division

Gibraltar Titans FC VS Sporting FC


1st Division

South United FC VS Bavaria FC


1st Division

Bavaria FC VS Europa FC


1st Division

Sporting FC VS South United FC


1st Division

Laguna 2007 FC VS Gibraltar Titans FC


1st Division

Lincoln Avanti FC VS Mons Calpe FC

Futsal 1st Division 2019
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Gibraltar Phoenix Viajes Lineasol88003324
Mons Calpe FC87014421
Lynx FC86024118
South United FC85031215
Lincoln Avanti FC 8404612
Newton Store FC8404-1412
Europa FC8314410
College 1975 FC8314-710
Bavaria FC8305-19
Laguna 2007 FC8305-229
Sporting FC8107-263
Gibraltar Titans FC8008-700