Match Report

Sporting FC

  • Castle 11
  • Garcia 33
  • Castle 36
3 - 10

Lynx FC

  • Perez 5
  • Ruiz 8
  • Diaz gallego 16
  • Ruiz 18
  • Diaz gallego 26
  • Diaz gallego 30
  • Diaz gallego 31
  • Diaz gallego 31
  • Martin Martin 32
  • Martin Martin 33

Starting lineup

  • Cruz (c)
  • Correia
  • Castle
  • Garcia

Substitutes

  • Migge
  • Ballestero
  • Madeira

Starting lineup

  • Copello Rae
  • Ruiz
  • Perez Yellow card
  • Diaz gallego
  • Martin Martin (c)

Substitutes

  • Ruiz
  • Dominguez
  • Fraile
  • Robba
Futsal 1st Division 2019
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Gibraltar Phoenix Viajes Lineasol88003324
Mons Calpe FC87014421
Lynx FC86024118
South United FC85031215
Lincoln Avanti FC 8404612
Newton Store FC8404-1412
Europa FC8314410
College 1975 FC8314-710
Bavaria FC8305-19
Laguna 2007 FC8305-229
Sporting FC8107-263
Gibraltar Titans FC8008-700