Match Report

Lincoln Avanti FC

  • Ochello 13
  • Duarte. D 16
  • Graham 24
  • Perez. B 34
  • Perez. B 37
5 - 2

College 1975 FC (futsal)

  • Coleing 5
  • Coleing 21

Starting lineup

  • Asquez
  • Ritchie
  • Casciaro. M
  • Perez. B (c) Yellow card
  • Ochello

Substitutes

  • Graham
  • Duarte. D
  • Abudarham

Starting lineup

  • Colton
  • Linares
  • Coleing
  • LINARES
  • Casciaro

Substitutes

  • Huart
  • Hughes (c)
  • Mauro Yellow card
  • Green
Futsal 1st Division 2019
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Gibraltar Phoenix Viajes Lineasol88003324
Mons Calpe FC87014421
Lynx FC86024118
South United FC85031215
Lincoln Avanti FC 8404612
Newton Store FC8404-1412
Europa FC8314410
College 1975 FC8314-710
Bavaria FC8305-19
Laguna 2007 FC8305-229
Sporting FC8107-263
Gibraltar Titans FC8008-700