Results

Match results


1st Division

College 1975 FC (futsal) 5
Newton Store FC 5

Match Report


1st Division

Lincoln Avanti FC 4
Lynx FC 7

Match Report


1st Division

Laguna 2007 FC 3
Gibraltar Phoenix Viajes Lineasol 8

Match Report


1st Division

Sporting FC
Mons Calpe FC

Match Report


1st Division

Bavaria FC
Gibraltar Titans FC

Match Report


1st Division

South United FC
Europa FC

Match Report


1st Division

Gibraltar Titans FC 0
South United FC 12

Match Report


1st Division

Mons Calpe FC 6
Bavaria FC 1

Match Report


1st Division

Gibraltar Phoenix Viajes Lineasol 6
Sporting FC 2

Match Report


1st Division

Lynx FC 11
Laguna 2007 FC 1

Match Report

Futsal 1st Division 2019
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Gibraltar Phoenix Viajes Lineasol88003324
Mons Calpe FC87014421
Lynx FC86024118
South United FC85031215
Lincoln Avanti FC 8404612
Newton Store FC8404-1412
Europa FC8314410
College 1975 FC8314-710
Bavaria FC8305-19
Laguna 2007 FC8305-229
Sporting FC8107-263
Gibraltar Titans FC8008-700
Top scorers
Player Goals
Diaz gallego 23
Martin Martin 19
Ruiz 13
Ledesma Carrillo 12
Perez. B 10
Grech 10
Castle 10
Canovas Serrano 10
Caravaca 9
Del Rio Puerta 9
Alvarez 8
Fopiani 8
Machado Ruiz 8
Linares 8
LINARES 8
Aitlahcen 7
Charles 7
Casciaro 7
Rodriguez 7
Fraile 7
Debono 7
Thompson 7
El Andalussi 7
Parody 6
Origo 6
Rodriguez 6
Casciaro. M 6
Benitez Jimenez 6
Hammond 6
Pecino 6
Perry 6
Castle 5
Heredia Fernandez 5
Parker 5
Coleing 5
Moreno Gavira 5
Serra 5
Casciaro 5
Chipol 5
Consigliero 5
Graham 5
Dellipiani 5
Perez 5
Holgado 5
Ritchie 5
Ellul 5
Olivero 4
Garcia 4
Bonavia 4
Gomez 4
Cobelo Dorado 4
Ruiz 4
Perez Sanchez 4
Gonzalez 4
Guerrero Tomas 4
Korodi 4
Walker 4
Garcia 4
Davitt 4
Ballestero 4
Parody 3
Mirpuri 3
Solino 3
Grech 3
Correia Rodrigues 3
Duarte 3
Consigliero 3
Pou 3
Perez 3
Figueras 3
Anes 3
Caetano 2
Duarte. D 2
Matto 2
Robba 2
Lopez 2
Sene 2
Benyunes 2
Fernandez Lopez 2
Sabastro 2
Oliva 2
Mascarenhas 2
Sheppard-Capurro 2
Mauro 2
Hughes 2
Ruiz 2
Correia 2
Madeira 2
Villa 2
Franco 1
Rodriguez 1
Ochello 1
Freeman 1
Moreno 1
Nixon O'Neill 1
Fortuna 1
Dominguez 1
Montovio 1
Bosano 1
Balestrino 1
Provasoli 1
Medina 1
Schembri 1
Ellwood 1
Gil Pinana 1
Vatvani 1
Gonzalez Garcia 1
Casey 1
Kelly 1
Simpson 1
Gallego 1
Aswani 1
Cortes Silva 1
Victor 1
Collado 1
Baker 1