Match Report

Europa FC

  • Gomez Bernal 48
  • Gomez Bernal 76
  • Garro 90
3 - 0

Mons Calpe SC

Starting lineup

  • Munoz Arevalo (c)
  • Jolley
  • Rodriguez Gutierrez
  • Moya Tornay Yellow card
  • Rivas Rodriguez
  • Gomez Bernal Yellow card
  • Garcia Montero
    (Garro - 87)
  • Toscano
  • Roldan Mendez
    (Pina Roldan - 81)
  • Carreno Salvago
    (Gonzalez Gomez - 73)
  • Merino Sanchez Yellow card

Substitutes

  • Vellido
  • Garro
  • Pina Roldan
  • Lopez
  • Gonzalez Gomez Yellow card
  • Belfortti
  • Mateo Duarte

Starting lineup

  • Hernando Cid
  • Dos Santos Yellow card
  • Vela (c)
  • Gil Yellow card
  • Bernades Alt Yellow card
  • Onega
  • Blanco Rodriguez
  • Fernandez Cipolla
    (Talaveira Befi - 82)
  • Gil Bado Yellow card
  • Cerrilla Benet
    (Torrilla - 46)
  • Rodriguez Yellow card
    (Ruiz Clavijo - 59)

Substitutes

  • Rocchi
  • Torrilla
  • Santos
  • Ruiz Clavijo
  • Cantizano Rodriguez
  • Talaveira Befi
  • Chipol
First Division 17/18
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Lincoln Red Imps FC99002427
Europa FC96121019
St.Joseph's FC9504015
Gibraltar United FC9423114
Glacis United FC9333-212
Lions Gibraltar FC9315-310
Gibraltar Phoenix FC9243-610
Mons Calpe SC9306-19
Manchester 62 FC9054-95
Lynx FC9126-145