Results

Match results


Under 21

Serbia 0
Armenia 0

Match Report


Under 21

Austria 3
Russia 2

Match Report


Under 21

Macedonia 6
Gibraltar 1

Match Report


Under 21

Serbia 0
Austria 0

Match Report


Under 21

Russia 5
Macedonia 1

Match Report


Under 21

Russia 1
Serbia 2

Match Report


Under 21

Gibraltar 0
Austria 5

Match Report


Under 21

Macedonia 3
Armenia 3

Match Report


Under 21

Serbia 2
Macedonia 1

Match Report


Under 21

Austria 2
Armenia 1

Match Report

Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp7
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Serbia108201826
Austria107121822
Russia106131219
Armenia10235-79
Macedonia10217-77
Gibraltar10109-343
Top scorers
Player Goals
Torilla 1
Torrilla 1
Clinton 1
Torrilla 1