Under 21

Fixtures

There are no fixtures.

Results


Under 21

Macedonia 6
Gibraltar 1

Match Report


Under 21

Gibraltar 0
Austria 5

Match Report


Under 21

Gibraltar 0
Russia 5

Match Report

Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp7
TeamPWDLGDPTS
Serbia108201826
Austria107121822
Russia106131219
Armenia10235-79
Macedonia10217-77
Gibraltar10109-343